Anyyeong..
Satu lagi nih Boyband baru Korea yang debut di tahun 2012…..

“B.A.P (Best Absolute Perfect) ”
Yup,boyband Boy band hip hop Korea Selatan ini dibentuk oleh TS Entertainment.
Mereka memulai debut dengan merilis video teaser pertamanya yang diberi judul Warrior pada 19 Januari. Video Musik untuk single album Warrior dirilis 26 Januari 2012.

 

Profil Member >>>
Real Name: Bang Yong Gook (방용국)
Stage Name: Yongguk /Jepp Blackman
Birth Date: March 31, 1990
Position: Leader & Main Rapper
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Education: KyungHee Cyber University
Special Talents: Writing songs and lyrics
Twitter: @realjepp
Bunny: Red

 

 
Real Name: Kim Him Chan (김힘찬)
Stage Name: Him chan
Birth Date: April 19, 1990
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Special Talents: Rapper, Hip-Hop, Ulzzang
Twitter: @Himchanchan
Bunny: Pink

 

 

 

Real Name: Jung Dae Hyun (정대현)
Stage Name: Dae hyun
Birth Date: June 28, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Twitter: @BAP_Daehyun
Bunny: White

 

 

 

 

Real Name: Yoo Young Jae (유영재)
Stage Name: Youngjae
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Twitter: @BAP_Youngjae
Bunny: Yellow

 

 

 

 

Real Name: Moon Jong Up (문종업)
Stage Name: Jongup
irth Date: February 6, 1995
Position: Sub-Vocalist & Main Dancer
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Twitter: @BAP_Jongup
Bunny: Green

 

 

 

 

Real Name: Choi Jun Hong (최준홍)
Stage Name: Zelo
Birth Date: October 15, 1996
Position: Maknae, Rapper & Dancer
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Specialty: Rap, dance, beatbox
Twitter: http://twitter.com/zelo96
Bunny: Blue

 

 

 

 

B.A.P – WARRIOR MV

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5tLooPlf2Sw

 

B.A.P (Best Absolute Perfect)

source:
http://www.koreaindo.net/

http://www.youtube.com
ect,,